Autor:  Hinzugefügt am 04.12.2013, zuletzt aktualisiert am 04.12.2013

US Store Update 04.12.13


PS4 Games


  • Tiny Brains ($19.99)
  • Escape Plan ($14.99, Cross-Buy)

PS3 Bundles

  • Battlefield 4 Bonus Holiday Edition ($49.99)
  • FIFA 14 Bonus Holiday Edition ($49.99)
  • Madden NFL 25 Bonus Holiday Edition ($49.99)
  • NCAA Football 14 Bonus Holiday Edition ($49.99)
  • Need For Speed Rivals Bonus Holiday Edition ($49.99)
  • Rainbow Moon Cross-Save Bundle ($22.49)

PS3 Games

  • Stick It To The Man ($12.99, Cross-Buy)

PS Vita Games

  • Rainbow Moon ($14.99)
  • Rainbow Moon PS3 Player Special Offer ($7.49)
  • Stick It To The Man ($12.99, Cross-Buy)

Demos

  • Tiny Brains (PS4)
  • Rainbow Moon (PSVita)

Price Changes

Game TitleOriginal PriceNew Price
Record Of Agarest War – Public Release$19.99$14.99
Record Of Agarest War 2$44.99$29.99
Record Of Agarest War Zero$24.99$19.99
Saints Row: The Third$39.99$29.99
Tomb Raider Digital Edition (Bundle)$44.99$29.99
Battle Fantasia$19.99$14.99
Crazy Strike Bowling$14.99$9.99
Limbo$14.99$9.99
Blazblue: Continuum Shift Extend$24.99$14.99
Limbo$14.99$9.99
Blazblue: Continuum Shift Ii$24.99$9.99
Blazing Souls Accelate$14.99$9.99
Cho Aniki Zero$9.99$5.99
Fate/Extra$14.99$9.99
Gladiator Begins$9.99$7.99
Hakuoki: Warriors Of The Shinsengumi$24.99$19.99
Jikandia: The Timeless Land$14.99$9.99
Mimana Iyar Chronicle$14.99$9.99
Ragnarok Tactics$19.99$14.99
Sweet Fuse: At Your Side$24.99$19.99
Grid 2 All-In Pack$29.99$34.99
Grid 2: Grid 2 Classic Grid Pack$5.99$2.99

Holiday Sale

Game TitleRegular PriceSale PricePS Plus Price
DEFIANCE9.994.992.50
DEFIANCE DELUXE EDITION29.9914.997.50
ARMY OF TWO THE DEVIL’S CARTEL29.9914.997.50
THE BUREAU: XCOM DECLASSIFIED59.9929.9920.99
REMEMBER ME39.9923.9919.19
TERRARIA14.997.493.75
NI NO KUNI: WRATH OF THE WHITE WITCH19.9913.999.79
Final Fantasy XIV39.9919.9910.00
Final Fantasy XIV Collector’s Edition59.9929.9915.00
Rocksmith 201459.9941.9929.39

PS4 Add-ons

Escape Plan

  • Director’s Cut ($4.99, Cross-Buy)
  • The Asylum ($4.99, Cross-Buy)
  • The Underground ($4.99, Cross-Buy)

PS3 Add-ons

Batman: Arkham Origins

  • Initiation ($6.99, Free for Season Pass)

Dead or Alive 5 Ultimate: Core Fighters

  • Casual Collection Vol. 2 ($1.99 ea. or $10.99 Bundle)

Dollar Dash

  • Winter Pack ($1.99)

Dynasty Warriors 8

  • Base Themes ($1.99)
  • New Stage 6 ($1.99)
  • New Stage 7 ($1.99)
  • New Weapon Pack 7 ($1.99)
  • Old Costume Pack 4 ($2.99)

Killer Is Dead

  • Smooth Operator Pack ($4.99)

Magic 2014: Duels of the Planeswalkers

  • Deck Pack 2 ($2.99)

Rocksmith 2014

  • The Who Song Pack ($11.99)
  • Kazuyoshi Saito – Yasashiku Naritai ($2.99)
  • One OK Rock – Liar ($2.99)
  • One OK Rock – No Scared ($2.99)
  • The Who – Baba O’Riley ($2.99)
  • The Who – Behind Blue Eyes ($2.99)
  • The Who – Pinball Wizard ($2.99)
  • The Who – The Seeker ($2.99)
  • The Who – Who Are You ($2.99)

Saint Seiya Brave Soliders

  • Odin Robe Seiya ($1.99)
  • Vigro Shun ($1.99)
  • Another Costume Set ($2.99)

Saints Row IV

  • Hey Ash, Whatcha Playin? Pack ($2.99)

Stealth Inc: A Clone in the Dark

  • The Lost Clones ($3.99, Cross-Buy)

Tour de France 2013

  • Paris-Nice ($4.99)

WWE 2K14

  • Summer Rae (Free)
  • Superstars and Moves Pack ($7.99, Free for Season Pass)

Young Justice: Legacy

  • Blue Beetle Hero Pack ($1.99)
  • Bumblebee Hero Pack ($1.99)
  • Classic Costume Pack ($3.99)
  • Covert Costume Pack ($3.99)
  • Lagoon Boy Hero Pack ($1.99)
  • Ultimate Hero Pack ($5.99)
  • Wonder Girl Hero Pack ($1.99)

Zombie Driver HD

  • Burning Garden of Slaughter ($1.99)

PS Vita Add-ons

Escape Plan

  • Director’s Cut ($4.99, Cross-Buy)
  • The Asylum ($4.99, Cross-Buy)
  • The Underground ($4.99, Cross-Buy)

Stealth Inc: A Clone in the Dark

  • The Lost Clones ($3.99, Cross-Buy)

Rainbow Moon

  • 50000 Rainbow Pearls (Baldren) + Black Ring ($1.99, Cross Buy)
  • 270000 Rainbow Coins ($3.99, Cross Buy)
  • 35000 Rainbow Coins ($0.99, Cross Buy)
  • 500 Rainbow Pearls (various) ($0.49, Cross Buy)
  • 5000 Rainbow Coins ($0.49, Cross Buy)
  • 50000 Rainbow Pearls (Dozeru) + Pearl Ring ($1.99, Cross Buy)
  • 50000 Rainbow Pearls (Gorodo) + Fire Ring ($1.99, Cross Buy)
  • 50000 Rainbow Pearls (Serena) + Pearl Ring ($1.99, Cross Buy)
  • 50000 Rainbow Pearls (Trisha) + Fire Ring ($1.99, Cross Buy)
  • 50000 Rainbow Pearls (Zelorus) + Black Ring ($1.99, Cross Buy)
  • 90000 Rainbow Coins ($1.99, Cross Buy)
  • Amulet Set (Double) ($1.49, Cross Buy)
  • Amulet Set (Single) ($0.99, Cross Buy)
  • Amulet Set (Triple) ($1.99, Cross Buy)
  • Starter Pack (Large) ($2.99, Cross Buy)
  • Starter Pack (Medium) ($1.99, Cross Buy)
  • Starter Pack (Small) ($1.99, Cross Buy)

PS3 Themes

  • Digital Blasphgemy Roche Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • Melody of the Mermaid Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Blackhawks Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Blues Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Bruins Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Canadiens Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Capitals Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Flames Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Flyers Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Jets Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Kings Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Maple Leafs Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Oilers Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Penguins Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Rangers Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • NHL: Red Wings Grinder Dynamic Theme ($2.99)
  • Pablo Uchida Static Series 1 ($1.99)
  • Pablo Uchida Static Series 2 ($1.99)
  • Rage Comics Dynamic Bundle 1 ($4.99)

PlayStation Plus

Instant Games Collection

  • Grid 2

Preissenkungen

Game TitlePS Plus PriceRegular Sale Price
Tiny Brains$15.99$19.99
Draw Slasher$2.99$4.99
Rainbow Moon$11.99$14.99
Rainbow Moon Cross-Save Bundle$17.99$22.49
Rainbow Moon PS3 Player Special Offer$5.99$7.49

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.

Aktuelle Nachrichten

Werbung